Archive for March, 2011

Two hot brunettes camwhoring

Thursday, March 31st, 2011

A double treat from ObsessedwithMyself.com today and I’m sure that you will be wetting your boxers in no time. These are amateur GFs camwhoring to their hearts’ content and they ain’t showing any signs of being shy and all that shit. Look at these pictures and you will understand my point. Exposing their tits and pussy like that already give us the feeling that these brunettes will make great fuck buddies. I mean, who would dare expose themselves for the entire world to see, make every inch of that dick hard and throbbing like some heart valve getting a mild pleasurable stroke if they aren’t up for some kinky good time, right?

So it’s just fair to fantasize about these two naughty bitches getting down and dirty with us and maybe try to get in touch with them and shoot some fucking sessions. Neat idea, eh? I don’t doubt for a second that they will decline. Obsessed with Myself makes sure that all the babes who go wild and kinky, who willingly submit their videos and pictures here, will serve their valuable purpose and having said that, I will not make you wait any longer. Visit this link to view all the selfpics of these two sexy sluts.

Geeky chick gets naked in front of her webcam

Thursday, March 17th, 2011

Never fails. Whenever I see those chicks wearing their nerdy eyeglasses, I know damn much that they are not so uptight at all. They’d automatically become favorite fantasies because looks can be deceiving. We wanted something different from time to time and naked busty bitches won’t always do the trick. So for today’s hot dish, Obsessed with Myself shares with you this amateur video of one of those mysterious types and she’s not such a disappointment.

She didn’t play hard to get and gave us what we wanted. She may look geeky and shit but in this burning hot episode, this horny sexy GF flaunts her nice tender breasts and of course, to top the ice cream with a delicious juicy garnish, she shows her hot and moist twat as well. It won’t hurt to look stupid at times but always come out with a big bang like what our amateur teen did in this video. She’s such a tease and it’s always nice to find slutty babes like herself coz they bring extra excitement into our boring days. She will make your quality time with woody right there all worthwhile. Check back here at ObsessedwithMyself.com to get the hottest and kinkiest babes who will keep your dick hard and ready for hours.

Hot honey gets naked and camwhores in a bath tub

Friday, March 4th, 2011

We all wanted chicks to get really “bored” and do something naughty for a change rather than spend their time chatting with girlfriends on the net about things we can’t even relate to. Obsessed with Myself features one of those cutie bitches who wanted to share her special moments alone and show how much she enjoys camwhoring. In this photo gallery, she experimented on the location as to where she’d want to go naked and just camwhore away. Yeah, she’s in an inviting bubbly bath tub. Hmmm…

Oh, but she didn’t just spend the enitre photo thingy inside the bathroom, she kinda warmed up around her bedroom first and when she’s comfortable getting naked she jumped in her tub to get naked and wet. I bet those tits are so slippery, they’re perfect for a wild titty-fuck. Now we’re talking, eh? You just have to explore your fantasies and wild imagination each time you visit ObsessedwithMyself.com and whenever you browse through photos of differents chicks doing various kinky stuff, you’ve got to be prepared. And to fully enjoy this babe, click here to see all her hot pictures.