Archive for May, 2009

Asian babe shows off her sexy body on the webcam

Wednesday, May 27th, 2009

ObsessedWithMyself.com is all about vanity and this next video we have for you will most likely make your cock swell because of extreme horniness (if there’s even such term). This is an Asian chick who’s got, in my own opinion, one of the sexiest bodies alive. She may not possess a gigantic pair of tits and not much on her butt either but it’s all about the way she proudly shows off her fit and slim built. You won’t see any flabs there that would make you think twice about fucking her. I mean, let’s face it, all you want to see bouncing and swaying are pairs of titties and not a belly full of lard and shit. Right? I can imagine myself grabbing this slut by her hips and slamming her on my inflated matress, grease it up, and fuck away. She’s not hard to handle since she’s just like 1/4 of my own body size and it’s always fun to be carrying your whores around the place while you fuck them in every hole they have in their body. You must watch the full video here and you can actually imagine this bitch having a fucked up thought balloon floating above her head, saying, “I’m damn hot and so obsessed with myself!” She’s got the time to record this for us and you won’t have to do any other thing but click the link and visit her. Enjoy!

Two busty chicks self-shooting

Wednesday, May 13th, 2009

Obsessed With Myself is always filled with tons and tons of pretty and of course, kinky chicks. And today we have a special treat for you all – oh, make that treats! Because the set of photos you’re about to view has two steamy ladies that would make your dicks stiff and most probably make them cum loads too. I find it very entertaining and it amazes me each time I see sluts take photos of themselves doing almost everything and anything to themselves – for the world to see, and for their own personal perverted satisfaction. I’m fond of these types of girlies who are not scared of showing off their horny nature and simply loves to share what they are ought to offer this planet. I’m actually imagining now how fun it would be to have them both in one room and make them do lots of crazy things to me. And, yeah, I would be punishing them too using my huge hard shaft.

It would be so damn crazy to have my dick between 2 pairs of round firm breasts. Oh, man… I think my cock would need to learn swimming lessons before it could drown in a pit of milk jugs. Or maybe I can drown both of them in my jizz because they’ve been so naughty. Hmmm…. Better visit the girls here now or drop by¬† ObsessedWithMyself.com to meet a lot more chicks who can accompany you to your very own wet and wild heaven.